Fusion Div 1

Fusion Division 1

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)89491002378
2Horsham6934712222
3Brighton Valiants (Fusion)4830692195
4Hassocks A (Fusion)2515331137
5BATS Fusion 11710281501
6Nomads Fusion08031063

Fixtures & Results 2023-24

DateTeamsResultsLeague
BATS Fusion 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
BATS Fusion 1
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
BATS Fusion 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
BATS Fusion 1
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
BATS Fusion 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1