Fusion Division 1

Fusion Division 1

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)910551122630
2Horsham6934712222
3Brighton Valiants (Fusion)4830692195
4Hassocks A (Fusion)3720441430
5BATS Fusion 11813361781
6Nomads Fusion0104131545