Fusion Div 1

Fusion Division 1

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Horsham5730621792
2Brighton Valiants (Fusion)4524521416
3Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)4423461015
4Hassocks A (Fusion)2415331003
5BATS Fusion 11610271358
6Nomads Fusion08031063

Fixtures & Results 2023-24

DateTeamsResultsLeague
BATS Fusion 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
BATS Fusion 1
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
BATS Fusion 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Nomads Fusion
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
BATS Fusion 1
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Nomads Fusion
BATS Fusion 1
Fusion Div 1
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Horsham
Fusion Div 1
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
BATS Fusion 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Horsham
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1
Brighton Valiants (Fusion)
Hassocks A (Fusion)
Fusion Div 1