Fusion Div 2

Fusion Division 2

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)5624541670
2Hassocks B (Fusion)4418391114
3Forest Fusion1514331264
4Dolphin (Fusion)149221069
5Brighton Racquateers Fusion A057181133

Fixtures & Results 2023-24

DateTeamsResultsLeague
Brighton Racquateers Fusion A
Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Hassocks B (Fusion)
Brighton Racquateers Fusion A
Fusion Div 2
Brighton Racquateers Fusion A
Forest Fusion
Fusion Div 2
Dolphin (Fusion)
Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Forest Fusion
Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Forest Fusion
Dolphin (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Hassocks B (Fusion)
Dolphin (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Forest Fusion
Brighton Racquateers Fusion A
Fusion Div 2
Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)
Dolphin (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Brighton Racquateers Fusion A
Hassocks B (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Hassocks B (Fusion)
Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Dolphin (Fusion)
Brighton Racquateers Fusion A
Fusion Div 2
Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)
Forest Fusion
Fusion Div 2
Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)
Brighton Racquateers Fusion A
Fusion Div 2
Forest Fusion
Hassocks B (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Brighton Racquateers Fusion A
Dolphin (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Dolphin (Fusion)
Hassocks B (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2
Hassocks B (Fusion)
Forest Fusion
Fusion Div 2
Triangle Tornados B (Fusion)
Hassocks B (Fusion)
Fusion Div 2