Ladies Combi Div 1

Ladies Combi Div 1

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Brighton Bats4727571820
2Hassocks Ladies A4624961424
3Lewes Ladies A5522461276
4Virgin Ladies A2513651089
5Forest Ladies A159201092
6Crossways Ladies A148271064
7Felbridge Ladies A04514825

Fixtures & Results: Ladies Combi Div 1

DateTeamsResultsVenue
Lewes Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Brighton Bats
Hassocks Ladies A
BACA
Crossways Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
Copthorne Prep School
Brighton Bats
Lewes Ladies A
BACA
Felbridge Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
East Grinstead Sports Club
Hassocks Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
Henfield LC
Virgin Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
Virgin Brighton
Virgin Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
Virgin Brighton
Forest Ladies A
Brighton Bats
Tanbridge House School
Crossways Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
Copthorne Prep School
Brighton Bats
Felbridge Ladies A
BACA
Lewes Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Brighton Bats
Crossways Ladies A
BACA
Brighton Bats
Virgin Ladies A
BACA
Forest Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
Tanbridge House School
Hassocks Ladies A
Brighton Bats
Henfield LC
Virgin Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
Virgin Brighton
Forest Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
Tanbridge House School
Crossways Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
Copthorne Prep School
Lewes Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Brighton Bats
Forest Ladies A
BACA
Crossways Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
Copthorne Prep School
Felbridge Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
East Grinstead Sports Club
Hassocks Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
Henfield LC
Forest Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
Tanbridge House School
Felbridge Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
East Grinstead Sports Club
Felbridge Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
East Grinstead Sports Club
Forest Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
Tanbridge House School
Virgin Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
Virgin Brighton
Lewes Ladies A
Brighton Bats
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Virgin Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
Virgin Brighton
Lewes Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Crossways Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
Copthorne Prep School
Hassocks Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
Henfield LC
Hassocks Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
Henfield LC
Felbridge Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
East Grinstead Sports Club
Forest Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
Tanbridge House School
Lewes Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Virgin Ladies A
Brighton Bats
Virgin Brighton
Felbridge Ladies A
Brighton Bats
East Grinstead Sports Club
Hassocks Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
Henfield LC
Crossways Ladies A
Brighton Bats
Copthorne Prep School