Ladies Combi Div 1

Ladies Combi Div 1 2018-19

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A6632661606
2Bats Ladies2719451664
3Crossways Ladies A2616361355
4Virgin Ladies A1712291530
5Lewes Ladies141125906

Fixtures & Results: Ladies League 2018-19

DateTeamsResultsVenue
Virgin Ladies A
Bats Ladies
Virgin Brighton
Bats Ladies
Hassocks Ladies A
BACA
Lewes Ladies
Bats Ladies
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Virgin Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
Virgin Brighton
Crossways Ladies A
Bats Ladies
Copthorne Prep School
Hassocks Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
Henfield LC
Virgin Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
Virgin Brighton
Crossways Ladies A
Lewes Ladies
Copthorne Prep School
Crossways Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
Copthorne Prep School
Hassocks Ladies A
Bats Ladies
Henfield LC
Lewes Ladies
Hassocks Ladies A
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Hassocks Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
Henfield LC
Lewes Ladies
Virgin Ladies A
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Bats Ladies
Virgin Ladies A
BACA
Bats Ladies
Crossways Ladies A
BACA
Lewes Ladies
Crossways Ladies A
University of Brighton Sports Centre
Bats Ladies
Lewes Ladies
BACA
Crossways Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
Copthorne Prep School
Virgin Ladies A
Lewes Ladies
Virgin Brighton
Hassocks Ladies A
Lewes Ladies
Henfield LC