Ladies Combi Div 1

Ladies Combi Div 1

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A341679885
2Lewes Ladies A331226762
3Virgin Ladies A13854635
4Crossways Ladies A1149260
5Brighton Bats0249474
6Forest Ladies A0224330
7Felbridge Ladies A0124203

Fixtures & Results: Ladies Combi Div 1

DateTeamsResultsVenue
2017-10-06 19:30:57October 6, 2017Lewes Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
4 - 2University of Brighton Sports Centre
2017-10-16 20:00:31October 16, 2017Brighton Bats
Hassocks Ladies A
2 - 4BACA
2017-10-17 20:00:21October 17, 2017Crossways Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
4 - 2Copthorne Prep School
2017-10-30 20:00:02October 30, 2017Brighton Bats
Lewes Ladies A
2 - 4BACA
2017-11-01 20:00:28November 1, 2017Felbridge Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
2 - 4East Grinstead Sports Club
2017-11-09 20:00:27November 9, 2017Hassocks Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
6 - 0Henfield LC
2017-11-09 20:00:48November 9, 2017Virgin Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
2 - 4Virgin Brighton
2017-11-14 20:00:30November 14, 2017Virgin Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
2 - 4Virgin Brighton
2017-11-19 19:30:34November 19, 2017Forest Ladies A
Brighton Bats
-Tanbridge House School
2017-11-21 20:00:53November 21, 2017Crossways Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
-Copthorne Prep School
2017-11-22 20:00:14November 22, 2017Brighton Bats
Felbridge Ladies A
-BACA
2017-12-01 19:30:28December 1, 2017Lewes Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
-University of Brighton Sports Centre
2017-12-04 19:55:31December 4, 2017Brighton Bats
Crossways Ladies A
-BACA
2017-12-11 20:00:03December 11, 2017Brighton Bats
Virgin Ladies A
-BACA
2017-12-18 19:30:05December 18, 2017Forest Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
-Tanbridge House School
2017-12-21 20:00:27December 21, 2017Hassocks Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
-Henfield LC
2018-01-04 20:00:09January 4, 2018Hassocks Ladies A
Brighton Bats
-Henfield LC
2018-01-04 20:00:36January 4, 2018Virgin Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
-Virgin Brighton
2018-01-07 19:15:03January 7, 2018Forest Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
-Tanbridge House School
2018-01-16 20:00:35January 16, 2018Crossways Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
-Copthorne Prep School
2018-01-19 20:00:41January 19, 2018Lewes Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
-University of Brighton Sports Centre
2018-01-22 20:00:02January 22, 2018Brighton Bats
Forest Ladies A
-BACA
2018-01-23 20:00:27January 23, 2018Crossways Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
-Copthorne Prep School
2018-01-26 20:00:17January 26, 2018Felbridge Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
-East Grinstead Sports Club
2018-02-08 20:00:35February 8, 2018Hassocks Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
-Henfield LC
2018-02-11 20:00:12February 11, 2018Forest Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
-Tanbridge House School
2018-02-16 20:00:41February 16, 2018Felbridge Ladies A
Lewes Ladies A
-East Grinstead Sports Club
2018-02-19 19:30:59February 19, 2018Felbridge Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
-East Grinstead Sports Club
2018-02-25 19:30:27February 25, 2018Forest Ladies A
Hassocks Ladies A
-Tanbridge House School
2018-03-01 20:00:14March 1, 2018Virgin Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
-Virgin Brighton
2018-03-09 19:30:46March 9, 2018Lewes Ladies A
Brighton Bats
-University of Brighton Sports Centre
2018-03-13 20:00:29March 13, 2018Virgin Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
-Virgin Brighton
2018-03-16 19:30:17March 16, 2018Lewes Ladies A
Forest Ladies A
-University of Brighton Sports Centre
2018-03-20 20:00:25March 20, 2018Crossways Ladies A
Virgin Ladies A
-Copthorne Prep School
2018-03-29 20:00:25March 29, 2018Hassocks Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
-Henfield LC
2018-04-05 20:00:30April 5, 2018Hassocks Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
-Henfield LC
2018-04-09 19:30:16April 9, 2018Felbridge Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
-East Grinstead Sports Club
2018-04-16 19:45:03April 16, 2018Forest Ladies A
Felbridge Ladies A
-Tanbridge House School
2018-04-20 19:30:54April 20, 2018Lewes Ladies A
Crossways Ladies A
-University of Brighton Sports Centre
2018-04-24 20:00:13April 24, 2018Virgin Ladies A
Brighton Bats
-Virgin Brighton
2018-05-02 19:30:14May 2, 2018Felbridge Ladies A
Brighton Bats
-East Grinstead Sports Club
2018-05-09 20:00:16May 9, 2018Crossways Ladies A
Brighton Bats
-Copthorne Prep School