Mixed Combi Div 1

Mixed Combi Division 1

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Triangle Tornados (Mixed)6633671560
2BATS Mixed3623491551
3Hassocks Mixed A3618401348
4Brighton Racquateers Mixed04311759
5Dolphin Mixed A0415634

Fixtures & Results 2023-24

DateTeamsResultsLeague
BATS Mixed
Hassocks Mixed A
Mixed Combi Div 1
BATS Mixed
Brighton Racquateers Mixed
Mixed Combi Div 1
Dolphin Mixed A
Triangle Tornados (Mixed)
Mixed Combi Div 1
Hassocks Mixed A
BATS Mixed
Mixed Combi Div 1
BATS Mixed
Dolphin Mixed A
Mixed Combi Div 1
Hassocks Mixed A
Dolphin Mixed A
Mixed Combi Div 1
BATS Mixed
Triangle Tornados (Mixed)
Mixed Combi Div 1
Brighton Racquateers Mixed
Triangle Tornados (Mixed)
Mixed Combi Div 1
Hassocks Mixed A
Triangle Tornados (Mixed)
Mixed Combi Div 1
Brighton Racquateers Mixed
BATS Mixed
Mixed Combi Div 1
Dolphin Mixed A
Hassocks Mixed A
Mixed Combi Div 1
Triangle Tornados (Mixed)
Brighton Racquateers Mixed
Mixed Combi Div 1
Triangle Tornados (Mixed)
Hassocks Mixed A
Mixed Combi Div 1
Dolphin Mixed A
BATS Mixed
Mixed Combi Div 1
Brighton Racquateers Mixed
Dolphin Mixed A
Mixed Combi Div 1
Dolphin Mixed A
Brighton Racquateers Mixed
Mixed Combi Div 1
Hassocks Mixed A
Brighton Racquateers Mixed
Mixed Combi Div 1
Triangle Tornados (Mixed)
BATS Mixed
Mixed Combi Div 1
Brighton Racquateers Mixed
Hassocks Mixed A
Mixed Combi Div 1
Triangle Tornados (Mixed)
Dolphin Mixed A
Mixed Combi Div 1