Mens Combi Div 3

Mens Combi 3 2023-24

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Brighton Racqeters Mens A4521461342
2BATS Men’s C2720491843
3Forest Men A2613311378
4Triangle Tornados Men’s C1410241011
5Lewes Men’s12817519

Fixtures & Results 2023-24

DateTeamsResultsLeague
Brighton Racqeters Mens A
Forest Men A
Mens Combi Div 3
Triangle Tornados Men’s C
BATS Men’s C
Mens Combi Div 3
Brighton Racqeters Mens A
Triangle Tornados Men’s C
Mens Combi Div 3
Forest Men A
BATS Men’s C
Mens Combi Div 3
Lewes Men’s
Forest Men A
Mens Combi Div 3
BATS Men’s C
Brighton Racqeters Mens A
Mens Combi Div 3
Forest Men A
Triangle Tornados Men’s C
Mens Combi Div 3
BATS Men’s C
Triangle Tornados Men’s C
Mens Combi Div 3
BATS Men’s C
Lewes Men’s
Mens Combi Div 3
Forest Men A
Brighton Racqeters Mens A
Mens Combi Div 3
BATS Men’s C
Forest Men A
Mens Combi Div 3
Lewes Men’s
Triangle Tornados Men’s C
Mens Combi Div 3
Brighton Racqeters Mens A
BATS Men’s C
Mens Combi Div 3
Lewes Men’s
BATS Men’s C
Mens Combi Div 3
Triangle Tornados Men’s C
Lewes Men’s
Mens Combi Div 3
Triangle Tornados Men’s C
Brighton Racqeters Mens A
Mens Combi Div 3
Triangle Tornados Men’s C
Forest Men A
Mens Combi Div 3
Brighton Racqeters Mens A
Lewes Men’s
Mens Combi Div 3
Forest Men A
Lewes Men’s
Mens Combi Div 3
Lewes Men’s
Brighton Racqeters Mens A
Mens Combi Div 3