Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A274236910638
2Hassocks Mixed A28373499480
3Triangle Tornados (Mixed)27333228480
4Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)23343258315
5Hassocks Men’s A204131410673
6BATS Ladies15362538786
7Hassocks A (Fusion)14332467970
8Hassocks Men’s B18312488019
9Dolphin Men A9403949727
10Crossways Ladies A9422239002
11Brighton Racqeters Mens A10333087604
12Forest Men A13382249198
13Dolphin Men B10362268986
14Lewes Ladies15201795006
15BATS Men’s A14201745103