Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A17232155912
2Lindfield Men A14221935898
3Lewes Ladies15201795006
4Hassocks Mixed A14191814773
5Hassocks Men A14221846073
6Bats Ladies11241745943
7Hassocks Men B14201785414
8Triangle Tornados (Mixed)11151453878
9Holbrook Men10141303670
10Crossways Ladies A7241455259
11Lindfield Men B8211415407
12Hassocks Mixed B8181183887
13Hassocks A (Fusion)8141183605
14Virgin Ladies A5251255355
15Forest Men A8201244884