Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Lewes Ladies A12121203116
2Hassocks Ladies A8121083019
3Bats Ladies8121003099
4Hassocks Mixed A78852042
5Hassocks Men B68782224
6Forest Mixed A78701808
7Dolphin Mixed A66681583
8Hassocks Men A68692229
9Crossways Ladies A412762729
10Nomads Men A58652096
11Holbrook Men66611590
12Virgin Ladies A412622553
13Lindfield Men A48612111
14Forest Men A58582081
15Lindfield Men B38602067