Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A17292467261
2Hassocks Mixed A19252426474
3Lindfield Men A15282257266
4Hassocks Men A15302257938
5Triangle Tornados (Mixed)15211945423
6Lewes Ladies15201795006
7Crossways Ladies A9301886665
8Bats Ladies11241745943
9Hassocks Men B14201785414
10Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)11221635142
11Dolphin Men A7303397307
12Hassocks A (Fusion)9221575162
13Virgin Ladies A8311656729
14Bats Men12141413709
15Forest Men A10261596345