Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A17262346625
2Hassocks Mixed A17232225892
3Lindfield Men A14231986125
4Hassocks Men A14262067030
5Lewes Ladies15201795006
6Bats Ladies11241745943
7Hassocks Men B14201785414
8Triangle Tornados (Mixed)13171654455
9Crossways Ladies A8271655946
10Hassocks A (Fusion)9171394294
11Forest Men A10231425552
12Holbrook Men10141303670
13Virgin Ladies A6281436014
14Lindfield Men B8211415407
15Hassocks Mixed B8181183887