Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Lewes Ladies12121203116
2Hassocks Men B10121163268
3Bats Ladies9131103358
4Hassocks Mixed A9101072572
5Hassocks Ladies A8121083019
6Hassocks Men A711873011
7Holbrook Men78782091
8Forest Mixed A78701808
9Dolphin Mixed A66681583
10Nomads Men A510702502
11Crossways Ladies A412762729
12Forest Men A59642309
13Dolphin Men A411692696
14Virgin Ladies A413652763
15Lindfield Men A48612111