Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Lewes Ladies A12121203116
2Hassocks Ladies A8121083019
3Brighton Bats8121003099
4Hassocks Mixed A78852042
5Lewes Men’s A68792210
6Hassocks Men B68782224
7Forest Mixed A78701808
8Dolphin Mixed A66681583
9Hassocks Men A68692229
10Crossways Ladies A412762729
11Nomads Men A58652096
12Holbrook Men66611590
13Virgin Ladies A412622553
14Lindfield Men A48612111
15Forest Men A58582081