Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Brighton Bats47571820
2Hassocks Ladies A46961424
3Lewes Men’s A45531403
4Lewes Ladies A55461276
5Hassocks Men A46451635
6Hassocks Mixed A3438988
7Forest Mixed A3332787
8Holbrook Men3327767
9Virgin Ladies A25651089
10Dolphin Men A25311256
11Hassocks Men B2385784
12Nomads Men A1466996
13Lindfield Men A15291285
14Lindfield Men B14281048
15Forest Ladies A15201092