Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A11151393818
2Lewes Ladies12131263324
3Bats Ladies9161274019
4Hassocks Men B11131253539
5Hassocks Mixed A10111192824
6Hassocks Men A8131003507
7Holbrook Men810932611
8Lindfield Men A610842677
9Forest Men A611822847
10Dolphin Mixed A68761986
11Crossways Ladies A414873193
12Forest Mixed A78701808
13Virgin Ladies A516793429
14Nomads Men A512762983
15Dolphin Men A412742936