Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A16201935180
2Lewes Ladies15201795006
3Hassocks Mixed A13141533575
4Bats Ladies10201525022
5Hassocks Men B12161434335
6Lindfield Men A10161394327
7Holbrook Men10141303670
8Hassocks Men A11161324354
9Forest Men A8161194137
10Crossways Ladies A6201174323
11Holbrook Mixed5141033484
12Dolphin Mixed A712892749
13Hassocks Mixed B514822956
14Virgin Ladies A520924264
15Nomads Men A516903819