Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A16212005420
2Lewes Ladies15201795006
3Hassocks Mixed A14171724310
4Bats Ladies10231665684
5Hassocks Men B13181594874
6Lindfield Men A11181544808
7Hassocks Men A12191585228
8Holbrook Men10141303670
9Crossways Ladies A7221334769
10Forest Men A8181234556
11Lindfield Men B7201305103
12Triangle Tornados (Mixed)8121103090
13Virgin Ladies A5241185114
14Dolphin Mixed A8171073708
15Hassocks Mixed B7161023491