Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A14181744625
2Lewes Ladies13161454022
3Hassocks Mixed A12131413323
4Bats Ladies10191454763
5Hassocks Men B12151424142
6Lindfield Men A9151274058
7Hassocks Men A10151214058
8Holbrook Men9121113154
9Forest Men A8141053588
10Crossways Ladies A6181124084
11Dolphin Mixed A711892626
12Holbrook Mixed512923015
13Virgin Ladies A519914083
14Nomads Men A516903819
15Nomads Mixed A614933336