Mixed Combi Div 3

League Table

PosTeamWinsPldGamesPts
1Hassocks Ladies A16212005420
2Lewes Ladies15201795006
3Hassocks Mixed A13151603833
4Bats Ladies10201525022
5Hassocks Men B13171534621
6Lindfield Men A11171494564
7Hassocks Men A11181484945
8Holbrook Men10141303670
9Forest Men A8181234556
10Crossways Ladies A6211234522
11Hassocks Mixed B7161023491
12Dolphin Men A5191104562
13Virgin Ladies A5221054692
14Dolphin Mixed A713932946
15Lindfield Men B5181114547