Fusion Division 1

Fusion Division 1

PosTeamWinsPldRubbersGamesPts
1Horsham5730621792
2Brighton Valiants (Fusion)4524521416
3Triangle Tornados A (Fusion)4423461015
4Hassocks A (Fusion)2415331003
5BATS Fusion 11610271358
6Nomads Fusion08031063